Hyde Away Catfish Inn

Hyde Away Catfish Inn

RestaurantsLake Wappapello 4.5 (432 reviews)

Hyde Away Catfish Inn is a restaurants located in Broseley, MO near Lake Wappapello.

1170 VV Hwy, Broseley, MO 63932


Details

Serves beerDine-inTakeoutGood for childrenRestroomWheelchair accessible

Hours

MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
WednesdayClosed
ThursdayClosed
Friday4:00 – 8:30 PM
Saturday4:00 – 8:30 PM
Sunday11:00 AM – 2:00 PM

Map

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Hyde Away Catfish Inn located?

Hyde Away Catfish Inn is located at 1170 VV Hwy, Broseley, MO 63932.

What is the phone number for Hyde Away Catfish Inn?

You can reach Hyde Away Catfish Inn at (573) 785-9200.

What type of business is Hyde Away Catfish Inn?

Hyde Away Catfish Inn is a restaurants near Lake Wappapello in Broseley, MO.

Does Hyde Away Catfish Inn have a website?

Yes, visit their website at https://www.facebook.com/hydesfishhouse?mibextid=LQQJ4d.